Jahresmeisterschaft

Rangliste 2022

RangSchützeAFSBCDEFGTotal
1Allia Massimo1161779488871909587934
2Beck Rolf11617692939118399850
3Halter Marion103161828279167674
4Campana Marc120176919597579
5Hössle Christian112177829387551
6Wenger Marc110161788373505
7Tanner Andreas1151698073437
8Moser Marco1061558782430
9Kunz Heinz11616483363
10Wittwer Roger9315191335
11Häuselmann Gottfried103173276
12Liniger Erich116160276
13Wiedmer Ulrich176176
14Hössle Lisa173173
15Gloor Astrid168168
16Kistler Peter167167
17Efimoff Andreas166166
18Dietrich Ramon10462166
19Mauerhofer Erich165165
20Gruber Patricia165165
21Buschauer Jean-Paul163163
22Kelley Christopher163163
23Niederhäuser Jürg162162
24Mäusli Stefan161161
25Messer Urs156156
26König Hans152152
27Rey Werner109109
28Rosenkranz Roger9797
29Rufer Peter6969
Legende
A25m Ordonnanz 3x4 in 20"
FSFeldschiessen
B50m P10 10 Einzel
C50m B10 10 Einzel
D25m PP10 2x5 in je 150"
E50m P10 4x5 in je 2'
F25m SSV/ISSF 2x5 in je 30"
G50m B5 4x5 in je 1'