Jahresmeisterschaft

Rangliste 2022

RangSchützeAFSBCDEFGTotal
1Beck Rolf1161769293911839994944
2Allia Massimo1161779488871909587934
3Campana Marc1201769192951779784932
4Hössle Christian1121779282931778787907
5Wittwer Roger931518591901818483858
6Halter Marion1031618282791679285851
7Kunz Heinz1161648380881498073833
8Häuselmann Gottfried1031738781791547976832
9Wenger Marc1101617883711588473818
10Tanner Andreas115169807388166691
11Moser Marco1061558782430
12Wiedmer Ulrich118176294
13Liniger Erich116160276
14Hössle Lisa173173
15Gloor Astrid168168
16Kistler Peter167167
17Efimoff Andreas166166
18Dietrich Ramon10462166
19Mauerhofer Erich165165
20Gruber Patricia165165
21Buschauer Jean-Paul163163
22Kelley Christopher163163
23Niederhäuser Jürg162162
24Mäusli Stefan161161
25Messer Urs156156
26König Hans152152
27Rey Werner109109
28Rosenkranz Roger9797
29Rufer Peter6969
Legende
A25m Ordonnanz 3x4 in 20"
FSFeldschiessen
B50m P10 10 Einzel
C50m B10 10 Einzel
D25m PP10 2x5 in je 150"
E50m P10 4x5 in je 2'
F25m SSV/ISSF 2x5 in je 30"
G50m B5 4x5 in je 1'